Kalender U10

DatumUurThuisUit
resultaat
Tweede periode
12-01-201909:30VV KOEKELARE NIV.2-1K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1
3 - 7
19-01-201910:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1J.V.V.SINT-ANDRIES/BRUGGE A NIV.2-1
-
02-02-201910:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1K. SV JABBEKE B NIV.2-1
PP
09-02-201909:00K.V.C ICHTEGEM A NIV.2K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1
7 - 5
16-02-201909:30VK ZERKEGEM NIV.2-1K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1
-
23-02-201910:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1K. EXC. ZEDELGEM NIV.2-1
-
02-03-201909:15SV LOPPEM B NIV.2K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1
09-03-201910:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1VV KOEKELARE NIV.2-1
-
16-03-201911:00J.V.V.SINT-ANDRIES/BRUGGE A NIV.2-1K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1
-
23-03-2019
10:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1SV LOPPEM B NIV.2
-
30-03-201909:30K. SV JABBEKE B NIV.2-1K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1
-
06-04-201910:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1K.V.C ICHTEGEM A NIV.2
-
13-04-201910:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1VK ZERKEGEM NIV.2-1
-
27-04-201909:30K. EXC. ZEDELGEM NIV.2-1K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.2-1
-
Eerste periode
01/09/2018 10:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE NIV.1 K. VC ARDOOIE F NIV.1
18 - 5
08-09-201810:45 K. FC. MEULEBEKE NIV.1 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1
2 - 11
15-09-201810:15 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1 DOSKO KANEGEM NIV.1
-
22-09-201809:30 K.FC AARSELE NIV.1 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1
7 - 11
29-09-201810:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1 K. VP GITS NIV.1
9 - 11
06-10-201809:15 FC VELDEGEM NIV.1K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1
-
13-10-201810:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1 V.V. TIELT B NIV.1
-
20-10-201810:15 K. VC ARDOOIE F NIV.1K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1
-
27-10-201810:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1 K. FC. MEULEBEKE NIV.1
-
03-11-201810:00 DOSKO KANEGEM NIV.1 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1
-
10-11-201810:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1 K.FC AARSELE NIV.1
-
17-11-201809:00K. VP GITS NIV.1 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1
-
24-11-201810:15K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1 FC VELDEGEM NIV.1
-
01-12-201810:30V.V. TIELT B NIV.1 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE A NIV.1
3 - 6